Heimspiele - Ansetzungen und Ergebnisse

Tag Dat. Uhrzeit Werder - Gast  
Di 28.08. 19.30 II - Fichtenwalde I 10 : 04   
Di 04.09. 19.30 II - Belzig I 06 : 10
Fr 07.09. 19.30 I - Union I 10 : 08
Fr 07.09. 19.30 Senioren - Post III 08 : 02
Di 11.09. 17.00 Schüler B - Caputh I 05 : 05
Di 11.09. 19.30 IV - Werder V 10 : 05
Fr 14.09. 19.30 VII - Einheit IX 10 : 05
Di 18.09. 19.30 V - VB III 10 : 02
Fr 21.09. 19.30 VI - Caputh II 10 : 00
Fr 21.09. 19.30 VII - Turbine I 07 : 10
Sa 22.09. 10.00 Schüler A - Nauen 04 : 06
Di 25.09. 17.00 Jungen - Rehbrücke I 09 : 01
Di 25.09. 19.30 II - Niemegk  10 : 05
Di 25.09. 19.30 IV - Einheit VIII 10 : 02
Fr 28.09. 19.30 I - Rehbrücke I 10 : 02
Fr 28.09. 19.30 III - Lok I 10 : 05
Fr 28.09. 19.30 VIII - Turbine II 10 : 05
Fr 05.10. 19.30 I - Rehbrücke II 08 : 10
Fr 05.10. 19.30 VII - Stahnsdorf IV   06 : 00
Di 09.10. 17.00 Schüler B - Einheit I 00 : 10
Di 09.10. 19.30 II - Post I 09 : 09
Di 09.10. 19.30 V - Michendorf II 10 : 00
Fr 12.10. 19.30 VII - Lok V 06 : 10
Di 16.10. 17.00 Jungen - Einheit II 09 : 01
Di 16.10. 19.30 IV - Ferch I 05 : 10
Fr 19.10. 19.30 III - Brück II 10 : 08
Fr 19.10. 19.30 VI - KLM VI 10 : 02
Fr 19.10. 19.30 VIII - Lok VI 06 : 10
Fr 02.11. 19.30 I - Brück I 10 : 07
Fr 09.11. 19.30 Senioren - Groß Kreutz III 01 : 09
Fr 09.11. 19.30 Damen - Rehbrücke 05 : 05
Sa 10.11. 10.00 Schüler A - Neustadt 10 : 00
Sa 10.11. 12.00 Schüler A - Stahnsdorf II 07 : 03
Di 13.11. 19.30 II - Rehbrücke III 05 : 10
Di 13.11. 19.30 IV - VB III 09 : 09
Fr 16.11. 19.30 VII - Schenkenberg II 03 : 10
Di 20.11. 17.00 Jungen - Geltow II 10 : 00
Di 20.11. 19.30 V - VB V 10 : 00
Fr 23.11. 19.30 III - VB I 10 : 07
Fr 23.11. 19.30 VIII - VB VI 10 : 00 n.a.
Fr 30.11. 19.30 I - Geltow III 04 : 10
Di 04.12. 19.30 IV - Michendorf II 10 : 01
Di 04.12. 19.30 VI - Post IV 10 : 05
Fr 07.12. 19.30 VII - Töplitz II 10 : 04
Di 11.12. 19.30 V - VB IV 10 : 03
Fr 14.12. 19.30 III - Fichtenwalde II 10 : 02
Fr 14.12. 19.30 VI - KLM V 09 : 09

                                                 Rückrunde 2019

Tag Dat. Uhrzeit Werder - Gast  
Fr 04.01. 19.30 I - Schlalach I  09 : 09
Di 08.01. 17.00 Jungen - Caputh  10 : 00
Di 08.01 19.30 V - IV  01 : 10
Fr 11.01. 19.30 III - Lehnin II  10 : 04
Fr 11.01. 19.30 VI - Waldstadt VII  10 : 03
Fr 11.01. 19.30 VIII - Ferch II  01 : 10
Di 15.01. 17.00  Schüler B - Geltow  00 : 10
Di 15.01. 17.00 Jungen  - Michendorf  06 : 04
Di 15.01. 19.30 IV - VB V  10 : 03
Di 22.01. 19.30 V - TTG II  10 : 02
Fr 25.01. 19.30 VI - USV II  01 : 10
Fr 25.01. 19.30 VII - MBU III  10 : 01
Di 29.01. 19.30 II - Lehnin I  10 : 05
             
             
Fr 01.02. 19.30 I - Treuenbrietzen III  04 : 10
Fr 01.02. 19.30 Damen - VB  02 : 08
Di 12.02. 19.30 IV - VB IV  10 : 01
Fr 15.02. 19.30 III - Klm III  10 : 05
Fr 15.02. 19.30 VI - Preußen III  10 : 01
Fr 15.02. 19.30 VIII - Union IV  10 : 05
Di 19.02. 19.30 II - Planetal I  07 : 10                      
Di 19.02. 19.30 V - Lok III  10 : 03
Fr 22.02. 19.30 VII - Groß Kreutz V  10 : 02
Sa 23.02. 10.00 Schüler A - Treuenbrietzen  04 : 06
Di 26.02. 17.00 Jungen - Waldstadt  08 : 02
Di 26.02. 19.30 V - Ferch I  05 : 10
             
             
Fr 01.03. 19.30 VIII - Preußen IV  09 : 09
Fr 01.03. 19.30 III   Michendorf  10 : 04
Fr 08.03. 19.30 III   Caputher SV  10 : 00
Fr 08. 03. 19.30 VI   Stahnsdorf  10 : 02
Di 12.03. 19.30 IV - TTG II  10 : 03
Fr 15.03. 19.30 VII - Beelitz I  01 : 10
Di 19.03. 19.30 V - Einheit VIII  10 : 03
Di 19.03. 19.30 VIII   Preußem V  10 : 08
Fr 22.03. 19.30 I - Waldtstadt III

 07 : 10

Fr 22.03. 19.30 III - Klm II  10 : 02
Fr 22.03. 19.30 VIII - Schenkenberg III  10 : 01
Sa 23.03. 10.00 Schüler A - Roskow  07 : 03
Di 26.03. 19.30 II - Dippmannsdorf  10 : 05
Di 26.03. 19.30 IV - Lok III  10 : 00
Fr 29.03. 19.30 VII - Geltow IX  09 : 09
Sa 30.03. 14.00 Schüler A - Geltow  08 : 02
             
Di 02.04. 19.30 Senioren - Preußen III  10 : 00
Fr 05.04. 19.30 I - Einheit V  02 : 10
So 07.04. 10.00 Schüler A   Pritzwalk  00 - 10
Di 09.04. 19.30 II - USV I  01 : 10
Fr 12.04. 19.30 VI   Rehbrücke VII  10 : 05
Sa 13.04. 12.00 Schüler A   Wittstock  03 : 07

Anrufen

E-Mail

Anfahrt