Mannschaft Spieltag Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
E Uhr
2 Di, 27.08.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder II SV Planetal 10:2
1 Fr, 30.08.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder I TTV Einheit Potsdam IV 8:10
Sc Sa, 31.08.2019 14:00 Uhr Mahlower SV Werder Schüler 9:9
5 Di, 03.09.2019 19:30 Uhr SG Geltow IX Werder V 9:9
8 Di, 03.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII Werder IX 10:6
6 Fr, 06.09.2019 19:00 Uhr TSV Stahnsdorf VI Werder VI 4:10
7 Fr, 06.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VII TTV Einheit Potsdam VIII 10:1
Sc Sa, 07.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Pritzwalk Werder Schüler 7:10
4 Di, 10.09.2019 19:15 Uhr SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam III Werder IV 4:10
2 Di, 10.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder II Potsdamer Sport-Union 10:0
6 Di, 10.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VI SV Rehbrücke VI 10:8
3 Mi, 11.09.2019 19:00 Uhr TSV Stahnsdorf IV Werder III 10:5
7 Do, 12.09.2019 18:30 Uhr ESV Lok Potsdam IV Werder VII 9:9
5 Fr, 13.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder V TTV Preußen Potsdam II 10:2
9 Fr, 13.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder IX SV Eiche 10:8
1 Fr, 13.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder I WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II 1:10
5 Mo, 16.09.2019 18:30 Uhr TTG Potsdam II Werder V 6:10
4 Di, 17.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder IV SV Ferch 10:6
2 Di, 17.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Belziger SG Einheit Werder II 6:10
9 Do, 19.09.2019 19:00 Uhr ESV Lok Potsdam V Werder IX 10:8
J Fr, 20.09.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Geltow (Ju12) Werder Jugend 10:0
3 Fr, 20.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder III TTV Einheit Potsdam V 8:10
7 Fr, 20.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VII TTV Preußen Potsdam IV 10:5
4 Di, 24.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder IV Potsdamer Sport-Union II 6:10
8 Di, 24.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII SG Geltow X 0:10
2 Fr, 27.09.2019 19:30 Uhr SG Fichtenwalde Werder II 0:10
1 Fr, 27.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder I SV Rehbrücke 1:10
S Di, 08.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder Senioren Post SV Potsdam III 7:3
8 Do, 10.10.2019 19:00 Uhr Potsdamer Sport-Union IV Werder VIII 3:10
2 Fr, 11.10.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Kloster Lehnin Werder II 7:10
2 Di, 15.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder II SG Geltow V 2:10
1 Fr, 18.10.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach Werder I 0:0
9 Mo, 21.10.2019 18:30 Uhr TTV Preußen Potsdam V Werder IX 0:0
4 Mo, 21.10.2019 19:15 Uhr MBU Potsdam Werder IV 0:0
2 Mo, 21.10.2019 19:30 Uhr SG Geltow VI Werder II 0:0
J Di, 22.10.2019 17:00 Uhr Werder Jugend TTSG Michendorf II 0:0
6 Di, 22.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VI SG BW Beelitz 0:0
5 Mi, 23.10.2019 19:00 Uhr TTV Groß Kreutz III Werder V 0:0
8 Do, 24.10.2019 19:15 Uhr SV Empor Schenkenberg III Werder VIII 0:0
3 Fr, 25.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder III SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach II 0:0
7 Fr, 25.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VII Caputher SV II 0:0
1 Fr, 25.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder I SG Geltow IV 0:0
J Sa, 26.10.2019 09:30 Uhr TSV Stahnsdorf II Werder Jugend 0:0
2 Di, 29.10.2019 Uhr Werder II WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt III 0:0
1 Fr, 01.11.2019 19:30 Uhr TSG Brück Werder I 0:0
8 Di, 05.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII TSV Stahnsdorf VII 0:0
4 Di, 05.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder IV Post SV Potsdam III 0:0
3 Di, 05.11.2019 19:30 Uhr SG Fichtenwalde II Werder III 0:0
6 Do, 07.11.2019 19:15 Uhr SV Empor Schenkenberg II Werder VI 0:0
7 Do, 07.11.2019 19:15 Uhr SV Ferch II Werder VII 0:0
9 Fr, 08.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder IX Potsdamer Sport-Union IV 0:0
5 Fr, 08.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder V SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam IV 0:0
4 Mo, 11.11.2019 19:00 Uhr TTV Werder IV Werder IV 0:0
8 Di, 12.11.2019 19:00 Uhr SSV Turbine Potsdam II Werder VIII 0:0
2 Di, 12.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder II TSG Dippmannsdorf 0:0
6 Di, 12.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VI Post SV Potsdam IV 0:0
9 Do, 14.11.2019 19:30 Uhr SG Geltow X Werder IX 0:0
J Fr, 15.11.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Fichtenwalde Werder Jugend 0:0
3 Fr, 15.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder III TTV Groß Kreutz 0:0
7 Fr, 15.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VII TTV Werder VII 0:0
1 Fr, 15.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder I TSV Treuenbrietzen II 0:0
J So, 17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Hellas Nauen Werder Jugend 0:0
S Do, 21.11.2019 18:30 Uhr ESV Lok Potsdam II Werder Senioren 0:0
3 Mo, 25.11.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow Werder III 0:0
7 Mo, 25.11.2019 19:15 Uhr MBU Potsdam II Werder VII 0:0
6 Di, 26.11.2019 19:00 Uhr SSV Turbine Potsdam Werder VI 0:0
8 Di, 26.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII TTV Werder VIII 0:0