Spiele heute: 0 (0 Heimspiele)
Mannschaft Spieltag Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 Di, 07.01.2020 19:15 Uhr SV Planetal Werder II 10:0
6 Di, 07.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VI TSV Stahnsdorf VI 5:10
4 Di, 07.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Potsdamer Sport-Union II Werder IV 10:3
7 Do, 09.01.2020 19:30 Uhr TTV Einheit Potsdam VIII Werder VII 4:10
1 Fr, 10.01.2020 19:30 Uhr TTV Einheit Potsdam IV Werder I 10:5
J Sa, 11.01.2020 10:00 Uhr Werder Jugend Mahlower SV 10:2
9 Di, 14.01.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Eiche Werder IX 10:3
2 Di, 14.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder II Potsdamer Sport-Union 10:3
8 Di, 14.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII Potsdamer Sport-Union IV 9:9
4 Di, 14.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IV SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam III 10:2
5 Do, 16.01.2020 18:30 Uhr TTV Preußen Potsdam II Werder V 9:9
Sc Fr, 17.01.2020 17:15 Uhr SV Rehbrücke Werder Schüler 9:1
6 Fr, 17.01.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Rehbrücke VI Werder VI 10:0
3 Fr, 17.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder III TSV Stahnsdorf IV 3:10
7 Fr, 17.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VII Lok Potsdam IV 10:8
2 Di, 21.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder II SV Kloster Lehnin 10:4
7 Do, 23.01.2020 18:30 Uhr TTV Preußen Potsdam IV Werder VII 0:0
8 Do, 23.01.2020 19:30 Uhr SG Geltow X Werder VIII 0:0
9 Fr, 24.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IX Lok Potsdam V 0:0
3 Fr, 24.01.2020 19:00 Uhr TTV Einheit Potsdam V Werder III 0:0
1 Fr, 24.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder I SV Rehbrücke II 0:0
5 Fr, 24.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder V TTG Potsdam II 0:0
5 Di, 28.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder V SG Geltow IX 0:0
9 Di, 28.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IX Werder VIII 0:0
S Di, 28.01.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder Senioren TTG Potsdam II 0:0
6 Mo, 10.02.2020 20:00 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz Werder VI 0:0
4 Di, 11.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IV MBU Potsdam I 0:0
8 Di, 11.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII SV Empor Schenkenberg III 0:0
Sc Di, 11.02.2020 17:00 Uhr Werder Schüler SG Geltow 0:0
2 Di, 11.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder II Belziger SG Einheit 0:0
3 Do, 13.02.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach Werder III 0:0
7 Fr, 14.02.2020 19:45 Uhr Caputher SV II Werder VII 0:0
1 Fr, 14.02.2020 19:30 Uhr WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II Werder I 0:0
5 Fr, 14.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder V TTV Groß Kreutz III 0:0
9 Fr, 14.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IX TTV Preußen Potsdam V 0:0
J Sa, 15.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Werder Jugend TSV Stahnsdorf II 0:0
J Sa, 15.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Werder Jugend Pritzwalker SV 0:0
5 Mo, 17.02.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam IV Werder V 0:0
2 Di, 18.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder II SG Fichtenwalde 0:0
6 Di, 18.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VI SV Empor Schenkenberg 0:0
9 Do, 20.02.2020 19:00 Uhr Potsdamer Sport-Union IV Werder IX 0:0
3 Fr, 21.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder III SG Fichtenwalde II 0:0
7 Fr, 21.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VII SV Ferch II 0:0
8 Fr, 21.02.2020 19:00 Uhr TSV Stahnsdorf VII Werder VIII 0:0
4 Fr, 21.02.2020 19:00 Uhr Post SV Potsdam III Werder IV 0:0
Sc Mo, 24.02.2020 17:00 Uhr TTSG Michendorf II Werder Schüler 0:0
2 Di, 25.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder II Post SV Potsdam 0:0
4 Di, 25.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IV SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam II 0:0
8 Di, 25.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII SSV Turbine Potsdam II 0:0
3 Mi, 26.02.2020 19:00 Uhr TTV Groß Kreutz Werder III 0:0
7 Mi, 26.02.2020 19:00 Uhr TTV Groß Kreutz IV Werder VII 0:0
1 Fr, 28.02.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Rehbrücke Werder I 0:0
9 Fr, 28.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IX SG Geltow X 0:0
6 Fr, 28.02.2020 19:00 Uhr Post SV Potsdam IV Werder VI 0:0
J Sa, 29.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Werder Jugend SV Hellas Nauen 0:0
4 Di, 03.03.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Ferch I Werder IV 0:0
S Di, 03.03.2020 19:15 Uhr SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam IV Werder Senioren 0:0
1 Fr, 06.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder I SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach I 0:0
2 Fr, 06.03.2020 19:30 Uhr SG Geltow V Werder II 0:0
8 Mo, 09.03.2020 18:30 Uhr TTV Preußen Potsdam V Werder VIII 0:0
Sc Di, 10.03.2020 17:00 Uhr Werder Schüler SG Fichtenwalde 0:0
2 Di, 10.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder II SG Geltow VI 0:0
6 Di, 10.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VI SSV Turbine Potsdam I 0:0
5 Mi, 11.03.2020 18:45 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow III Werder V 0:0
9 Do, 12.03.2020 19:15 Uhr SV Empor Schenkenberg III Werder IX 0:0
3 Fr, 13.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder III SV Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 0:0
7 Fr, 13.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VII MBU Potsdam II 0:0
1 Sa, 14.03.2020 11:00 Uhr SG Geltow IV Werder I 0:0
J Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Roskow Werder Jugend 0:0
4 Mo, 16.03.2020 18:30 Uhr TTV Preußen Potsdam I Werder IV 0:0
8 Di, 17.03.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Eiche I Werder VIII 0:0
3 Mi, 18.03.2020 19:30 Uhr SG Damelang I Werder III 0:0
5 Mi, 18.03.2020 20:00 Uhr SG Töplitz I Werder V 0:0
7 Mi, 18.03.2020 20:00 Uhr SG Töplitz II Werder VII 0:0
1 Fr, 20.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder I TSG Brück I 0:0
9 Fr, 20.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IX TSV Stahnsdorf VII 0:0
2 Fr, 20.03.2020 19:30 Uhr WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II Werder II 0:0
6 Mo, 23.03.2020 18:45 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow IV Werder VI 0:0
4 Di, 24.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder IV ESV Lok Potsdam II 0:0
8 Di, 24.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VIII ESV Lok Potsdam V 0:0
9 Di, 24.03.2020 19:00 Uhr SSV Turbine Potsdam II Werder IX 0:0
5 Di, 24.03.2020 19:15 Uhr SV Verkehrsbetriebe Potsdam V Werder V 0:0
3 Fr, 27.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder III SV Rehbrücke III 0:0
7 Fr, 27.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder VII SV Verkehrsbetriebe Potsdam VI 0:0
Sc Fr, 27.03.2020 18:00 Uhr Caputher SV Werder Schüler 0:0
S Mi, 01.04.2020 18:30 Uhr TTSG Michendorf II Werder Senioren 0:0
2 Mi, 01.04.2020 19:30 Uhr TSG Dippmannsdorf Werder II 0:0
1 Fr, 03.04.2020 19:30 Uhr TSV Treuenbrietzen II Werder I 0:0
S Di, 14.04.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder Senioren MBU Potsdam II 0:0
2 Di, 21.04.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder II USV Potsdam I 0:0
1 Fr, 24.04.2020 19:30 Uhr Werder I SG Geltow III 0:0
» Spielergebnisse der Hinrunde