Auswärtsspiele - Ansetzungen und Ergebnisse

Hinrunde 2018

Tag Dat. Uhrzeit Gast - Werder  
Fr 31.08. 19.30 Schlalach I - I  
So 02.09. 10.00 Stahnsdorf II - Schüler A  
Mi 05.09. 18.30 Michendorf - Damen  
Di 11.09. 19.30 Werder IV - V  
Do 13.09. 19.30 Ferch II - VIII  
Fr 14.09. 19.30 Treuenbrietzen III - I  
Fr 14.09. 19.30 Lehnin I - II  
Fr 14.09. 19.30 Lehnin II - III  
Fr 14.09. 19.30 Waldstadt VII - VI  
Fr 14.09. 18.15 Caputh I - Jungen  
Mo 17.09. 19.00 Preußen V - VIII  
Di 18.09. 19.15 VB V - IV  
Mi 19.09. 17.00 Michendorf I - Jungen  
Fr 21.09. 17.00 Geltow I - Schüler B  
Fr 21.09. 19.45 Caputh I - III  
Mo 24.09. 19.00 TTG II - V  
Mo 24.09. 19.15 MBU III - VII  
Mi 26.09. 19.00 USV II - VI  
Sa 29.09. 10.00 Treuenbrietzen I - Schüler A  
Do 04.10. 19.00 Union IV - V  (Pokal)
Fr 05.10. 19.30 Planetal I - II  
Sa 06.10. 10.00 Wittstock I - Schüler A  
Mo 08.10. 19.00 VB IV - IV  
Mo 08.10. 19.00 Preußen III - VI  
Mi 10.10. 18.45 KLM III - III  
Do 11.10. 19.00 Union IV - VIII  
Fr 12.10. 19.30 Waldstadt III - I  
Mi 17.10. 18.30 Lok III - V  
Mi 17.10. 19.00 Groß Kreutz V - VII  
Sa 20.10. 17.00 Fichtenwalde I - Schüler B  
Di 30.10. 19.30 Dippmannsdorf II - II  
Mo 12.11. 17.00 Michendorf II - Schüler B  
Di 13.11. 18.30 Michendorf I - III  
Di 13.11. 19.30 Ferch I - V  
Do 15.11. 19.00 Preußen IV - VIII  
Fr 16.11. 17.30 Waldstadt I - Jungen  
Fr 16.11. 19.00 Einheit V - I  
Fr 16.11. 19.00 Stahnsdorf VI - VI  
Mo 19.11. 19.00 TTG II - IV  
Mo 19.11. 20.00 Beelitz I - VII  
Mi 21.11. 17.00 Michendorf III - Schüler B  
Sa 24.11. 14.00 Pritzwalk I - Schüler A  
Mi 28.11. 19.30 USV I - II  
Mo 03.12. 18.45 KLM II - III  
Do 06.12. 19.15 Schenkenberg III - VIII  
Do 06.12. 19.30 Einheit VIII - V  
Fr 07.12. 19.30 Rehbrücke VII - VI  
Mi 12.12. 18.30 Lok III - IV  
Do 13.12. 19.30 Geltow IX - VII  
Do 20.12. 18.00 Geltow I - Senioren  
Fr 21.12. 20.00 Groß Kreutz - Damen  

Rückrunde 2019

Aktuelles

Homepage online

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Mario Rux